Calendario

1° GIORNATA Andata: 10/10 Ritorno: 23/01
ATLETICO CHIAIANO REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 1 – 2
ATLETICO SORRENTO FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 5 – 2 1-2
CUS NAPOLI ATLETICO CARDITO 2 – 2 (Annullata) Annullata
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 3 – 3 1-1
INTERNATIONAL C5 ATLETICO MACERONE 1 – 2 1-8
REAL AMICIZIA FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 10 – 2 4-3
VIRTUS ISCHIA FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA 3 – 5 1-6
 
2° GIORNATA Andata: 17/10 Ritorno: 30/01
ATLETICO CARDITO ATLETICO CHIAIANO 6 – 5 (Annullata) Annullata
ATLETICO MACERONE CUS NAPOLI 3 – 2 5-4
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA REAL AMICIZIA 3 – 4 5-3
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 3 – 3 3-7
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO INTERNATIONAL C5 2 – 5 3-6
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL VIRTUS ISCHIA 4 – 4 1-6
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 ATLETICO SORRENTO 7 – 4 6-3
 
3° GIORNATA Andata: 24/10 Ritorno: 06/02
ATLETICO MACERONE ATLETICO CARDITO 4 – 1 (Annullata)
ATLETICO SORRENTO FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA 1 – 1
CUS NAPOLI FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 4 – 2
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 5 – 1
INTERNATIONAL C5 FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 2 – 5
REAL AMICIZIA TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 3 – 3
VIRTUS ISCHIA ATLETICO CHIAIANO 1 – 2
 
4° GIORNATA Andata: 31/10 Ritorno: 13/02
ATLETICO CARDITO VIRTUS ISCHIA 2 – 0 (Annullata)
ATLETICO CHIAIANO FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 6 – 2
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA CUS NAPOLI 2 – 5
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA REAL AMICIZIA 6 – 4
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO ATLETICO MACERONE 1 – 4
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL ATLETICO SORRENTO 3 – 0
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 INTERNATIONAL C5 1 – 3
 
5° GIORNATA Andata: 07/11 Ritorno: 20/02
ATLETICO MACERONE FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 4 – 3
ATLETICO SORRENTO ATLETICO CHIAIANO 4 – 1
CUS NAPOLI TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 2 – 4
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 VIRTUS ISCHIA 6 – 5
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO ATLETICO CARDITO 5 – 3 (Annullata)
INTERNATIONAL C5 FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA 7 – 2
REAL AMICIZIA REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 3 – 1
 
6° GIORNATA Andata: 14/11 Ritorno: 27/02
ATLETICO CARDITO FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 2 – 2 (Annullata)
ATLETICO CHIAIANO REAL AMICIZIA 3 – 5
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 3 – 1
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA CUS NAPOLI 8 – 8
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL INTERNATIONAL C5 5 – 3
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 ATLETICO MACERONE 3 – 4
VIRTUS ISCHIA ATLETICO SORRENTO 2 – 3
 
7° GIORNATA Andata: 21/11 Ritorno: 05/03
ATLETICO MACERONE FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA 4 – 2
ATLETICO SORRENTO FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 8 – 2
CUS NAPOLI REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 3 – 3
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA ATLETICO CARDITO 6 – 2 (Annullata)
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 3 – 4
INTERNATIONAL C5 ATLETICO CHIAIANO 6 – 6
REAL AMICIZIA VIRTUS ISCHIA 4 – 3
 
8° GIORNATA Andata: 28/11 Ritorno: 12/03
ATLETICO CARDITO ATLETICO SORRENTO 3 – 3 (Annullata)
ATLETICO CHIAIANO CUS NAPOLI 3 – 3
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 REAL AMICIZIA 7 – 3
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 6 – 2
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL ATLETICO MACERONE 4 – 4
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 2 – 2
VIRTUS ISCHIA INTERNATIONAL C5 4 – 4
 
9° GIORNATA Andata: 05/12 Ritorno: 02/04
ATLETICO MACERONE ATLETICO CHIAIANO 5 – 2
CUS NAPOLI VIRTUS ISCHIA 4 – 1
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA 4 – 6
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 2 – 5
INTERNATIONAL C5 FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 4 – 3
REAL AMICIZIA ATLETICO SORRENTO 3 – 2
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 ATLETICO CARDITO 3 – 3 (Annullata)
 
10° GIORNATA Andata: 12/12 Ritorno: 09/04
ATLETICO CARDITO REAL AMICIZIA (Annullata)
ATLETICO CHIAIANO FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 3-2
ATLETICO SORRENTO INTERNATIONAL C5 12-5
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 CUS NAPOLI 5-5
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 1-3
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 6-1
VIRTUS ISCHIA ATLETICO MACERONE 2-6
 
11° GIORNATA Andata: 19/12 Ritorno: 16/04
ATLETICO MACERONE FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 6-3
CUS NAPOLI ATLETICO SORRENTO 9-4
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA ATLETICO CHIAIANO 4-3
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA ATLETICO CARDITO (Annullata)
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO VIRTUS ISCHIA 0-0
INTERNATIONAL C5 REAL AMICIZIA 8-4
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL 5-2
 
12° GIORNATA Andata: 09/01 Ritorno: 23/04
ATLETICO CHIAIANO TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 2-2
ATLETICO SORRENTO ATLETICO MACERONE 4-4
FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO 9-3
INTERNATIONAL C5 ATLETICO CARDITO (Annullata)
REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA Rinviata
REAL AMICIZIA CUS NAPOLI 4-5
VIRTUS ISCHIA FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA 2-1
 
13° GIORNATA Andata: 16/01 Ritorno: 30/04
ATLETICO CARDITO REAL AGEROLA FUTSAL (Annullata)
ATLETICO MACERONE REAL AMICIZIA 8-4
CUS NAPOLI INTERNATIONAL C5 10-2
FOOTBALL CLUB MARACANA FRIENDS ARZANO S. N. C5 3-3
FUTSAL FUORIGROTTA ATLETICO CHIAIANO 7-3
FUTSAL ISCHIA S. ANTUONO ATLETICO SORRENTO 2-5
TURRIS OCTAVA CALCIO A 5 VIRTUS ISCHIA 1-0